Sierra Leone

Owned by Iron Harbor for $15.46.

Current bid
$15.46
Bids placed
7
Next bid from
$16.46

How to claim Sierra Leone

  1. Open the world map and select Sierra Leone.
  2. Place a bid of at least $16.46.
  3. Your name and your link replace the current ones on the map.
  4. You keep Sierra Leone until somebody bids higher.

Bid history for Sierra Leone

  1. Iron Harbor$15.46
  2. Iron Harbor$14.46
  3. Iron Harbor$13.46
  4. Iron Harbor$12.46
  5. Iron Harbor$11.46
  6. Iron Harbor$10.46
  7. Iron Harbor$9.46
Bid on Sierra Leone on the map